TRENTO - SECONDA FASE - GIRONE BRONZO

UNDER 15 FEMMINILE

CALENDARIO 2023/24

06 APRILE
OLIMPIA CAMPOSAMPIERO
0123456789001234567890
OLIMPIA CAMPOSAMPIERO
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
VALBELLUNA
14 APRILE
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
PALL. BOLZANO
PALL. BOLZANO
21 APRILE
CHARLY MERANO
0123456789001234567890
CHARLY MERANO
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
VALBELLUNA
10 MAGGIO
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
BK ROSA BOLZANO
BK ROSA BOLZANO
19 MAGGIO
PALL. CEREA
0123456789001234567890
PALL. CEREA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
VALBELLUNA
26 MAGGIO
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
PALL. CAMIN
PALL. CAMIN

CLASSIFICA

SquadraP.tiGVPPFPS
1 BK ROSA BOLZANO12660366195
2 PALL. BOLZANO8642282244
3 PALL. CAMIN8642357297
4 VALBELLUNA BASKET8642368274
5 PALL. CEREA4624264359
6 OLIMPIA CAMPOSAMPIERO2615253312
7 CHARLY MERANO0606178387

ROSTER

CognomeNomeAnnoMagliaRuolo
De GanAlessia201103Play/Guardia
RroqjaEmma201006Guardia
MeninMarta201009Guardia
Dal FarraVittoria200812Ala
TiberiMarta200913Play
Bih KumShanin201114Ala Forte
BattistonGiorgia201018Ala Piccola
ZanellaIlaria200920Centro
GolubitskaiaKira201021Ale Forte
Ayissi Kouna MurielleVanessa200922Ala Piccola
FinozziGiulia201024Ala Piccola