TREVISO - GIRONE SILVER B

UNDER 19 MASCHILE BIANCA

CALENDARIO 2023/24

11 OTTOBRE
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
PRIULA 88
PRIULA 88
18 OTTOBRE
PIAVE 94
0123456789001234567890
PIAVE 94
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
25 OTTOBRE
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
MOGLIANO V.TO
MOGLIANO V.TO
8 NOVEMBRE
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
012345678900123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
15 NOVEMBRE
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
BASKET NERVESA
BASKET NERVESA
20 NOVEMBRE
PALL. ORMELLE
0123456789001234567890
PALL. ORMELLE
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
29 NOVEMBRE
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
TEXA RONCADE
TEXA RONCADE
05 DICEMBRE
BASKET SPRESIANO
0123456789001234567890
BASKET SPRESIANO
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
21 DICEMBRE
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO
0123456789001234567890
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
24 GENNAIO
PRIULA 88
0123456789001234567890
PRIULA 88
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
31 GENNAIO
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
PIEVE 94
PIEVE 94
08 FEBBRAIO
MOGLIANO V.TO
0123456789001234567890
MOGLIANO V.TO
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
14 FEBBRAIO
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO
21 FEBBRAIO
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
29 FEBBRAIO
BASKET NERVESA
0123456789001234567890
BASKET NERVESA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
06 MARZO
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
PALL. ORMELLE
PALL. ORMELLE
13 MARZO
TEXA RONCADE
0123456789001234567890
TEXA RONCADE
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
VALBELLUNA
20 MARZO
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
BASKET SPRESIANO
BASKET SPRESIANO

QUARTI

08 APRILE
NUOVO BK FELTRE
0123456789001234567890
NUOVO BK FELTRE
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
VALBELLUNA
17 APRILE
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
0123456789001234567890
NUOVO BK FELTRE
NUOVO BK FELTRE

CLASSIFICA

SquadraPtiGVPPFPS
VENETA 21 Valbelluna BIANCA34181711383937
BASKET PIEVE 9432181621104971
BASKET NERVESA26181351277967
PRIULA BASKET 88201810810951024
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO18189912221149
PALL. ORMELLE16188109721040
POL. MOGLIANO V.TO141871111551807
BASKET SPRESIANO121861210091091
TEXA Roncade81841410621283
VENETA 21 Valbelluna ROSSA0180186091619

ROSTER

CognomeNomeAnnoMaglia
PiazzaMatteo200503
Dal FarraMatteo200711
TopinelliEnrico200512
JermanMarco200514
FerraroEmanuele200523
SavarisJuri200524
DorigoRoberto200625
De BattistaGodson200630
BattistelloPietro200631
ZanneRiccardo200832
MarconAlessandro200635:
CargnelLorenzo200636
PaganinMartino200638
Da RoldDaniele2005