TREVISO - GIRONE SILVER B

UNDER 19 MASCHILE ROSSA

CALENDARIO 2023/24

09 OTTOBRE
ORMELLE
0123456789001234567890
ORMELLE
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
18 OTTOBRE
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
012345678900123456789001234567890
RONCADE
RONCADE
24 OTTOBRE
SPRESIANO
0123456789001234567890
SPRESIANO
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
8 NOVEMBRE
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
012345678900123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
15 NOVEMBRE
PRIULA BASKET 88
0123456789001234567890
PRIULA BASKET 88
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
22 NOVEMBRE
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
BASKET PIEVE 94
BASKET PIEVE 94
30 NOVEMBRE
MOGLIANO V.TO
0123456789001234567890
MOGLIANO V.TO
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA
VALBELLUNA
06 DICEMBRE
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
012345678900123456789001234567890
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO
20 DICEMBRE
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
BASKET NERVESA
BASKET NERVESA
24 GENNAIO
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
PALL. ORMELLE
PALL. ORMELLE
31 GENNAIO
TEXA RONCADE
0123456789001234567890
TEXA RONCADE
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
07 FEBBRAIO
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
BASKET SPRESIANO
BASKET SPRESIANO
15 FEBBRAIO
BASKET NERVESA
012345678900123456789001234567890
BASKET NERVESA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
21 FEBBRAIO
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA BIANCA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
28 FEBBRAIO
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
PRILA BASKET 88
PRILA BASKET 88
06 MARZO
BASKET PIEVE 94
0123456789001234567890
BASKET PIEVE 94
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
13 MARZO
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
0123456789001234567890
POL. MOGLIANO
POL. MOGLIANO
21 MARZO
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO
012345678900123456789001234567890
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO
0123456789001234567890
VALBELLUNA ROSSA
VALBELLUNA ROSSA

CLASSIFICA

SquadraP.tiGVPPFPS
BASKET PIEVE 942010100778512
VENETA 21 Valbelluna BIANCA181091758553
BASKET NERVESA141073708543
PRIULA BASKET 88141174678623
PALL. ORMELLE141174623589
PALL. VITTORIO V.TO81046650646
POL. MOGLIANO V.TO81046654583
TEXA Roncade61138712792
BASKET SPRESIANO21019543638
VENETA 21 Valbelluna ROSSA011011370995

ROSTER

CognomeNomeAnnoMagliaRuolo
PanizAndrea200600
De ZoltAlex200804
RizzaGabriele200505
MeninLorenzo200607
BusettoDaniele200508
CalandriDiego200609
DurbaceaNicola200510
PaganinTommaso200514
WaldnerNicolas200618
OgnjanovicVuk200519
VanagsMaksims200622
MinierDaniel200530